Print

Fixture

Fecha 6
13-12-2019 21:00 Torino FC - : - O'Higgins
13-12-2019 20:00 Aston Birra - : - Bunker FC
12-12-2019 22:00 El 12 - : - Mala Fama
12-12-2019 21:00 Nevado FC - : - Barrio La Carne
12-12-2019 20:00 Ilaza - : - El Rejunte de Gerli
11-12-2019 22:30 Fecha Libre - : - Escalada FC
11-12-2019 21:30 QLT - : - La Traffic FC
11-12-2019 20:30 Frenahaybache New FC - : - Chingolo
09-12-2019 23:00 Los Traidores - : - Guerreros FC
09-12-2019 22:00 El Diecisiete - : - Va keriendo
09-12-2019 21:00 Don Alberto FK - : - El Obrero
09-12-2019 20:00 After FC - : - Deportivo Malvinas
Fecha 5
06-12-2019 22:00 Los Traidores - : - Escalada FC
06-12-2019 21:00 Nevado FC - : - Don Alberto FK
05-12-2019 23:00 Fecha Libre - : - La Traffic FC
05-12-2019 22:00 After FC - : - El Diecisiete
05-12-2019 20:00 El 12 - : - Frenahaybache New FC
04-12-2019 22:30 Deportivo Malvinas - : - Guerreros FC
04-12-2019 21:30 Barrio La Carne - : - Va keriendo
04-12-2019 20:30 Bunker FC - : - Chingolo
02-12-2019 22:30 El Rejunte de Gerli - : - Torino FC
02-12-2019 20:30 Ilaza - : - El Obrero
02-12-2019 19:30 Aston Birra - : - QLT
Fecha 4
29-11-2019 21:00 O'Higgins - : - El Diecisiete
28-11-2019 22:00 Barrio La Carne 4 : 4 After FC
28-11-2019 20:00 Deportivo Malvinas 6 : 5 El Rejunte de Gerli
27-11-2019 23:00 El 12 6 : 9 Guerreros FC
27-11-2019 22:00 Aston Birra 4 : 6 Los Traidores
27-11-2019 21:00 QLT 7 : 3 Frenahaybache New FC
26-11-2019 22:30 Va keriendo 3 : 7 Don Alberto FK
26-11-2019 22:00 Escalada FC 3 : 6 Chingolo
25-11-2019 23:00 Ilaza 8 : 3 Torino FC
25-11-2019 22:00 Fecha Libre 6 : 5 Bunker FC
25-11-2019 21:00 El Obrero 8 : 1 Nevado FC
Fecha 1
25-11-2019 20:00 El Rejunte de Gerli 8 : 5 After FC
Fecha 4
24-11-2019 21:00 La Traffic FC - : - Mala Fama
Fecha 3
22-11-2019 22:30 Barrio La Carne 6 : 2 Torino FC
22-11-2019 21:30 After FC 5 : 6 Nevado FC
21-11-2019 22:30 El Rejunte de Gerli 4 : 3 Don Alberto FK
21-11-2019 22:00 Deportivo Malvinas 5 : 9 Ilaza
21-11-2019 20:00 Frenahaybache New FC 0 : 3 Bunker FC
20-11-2019 23:00 Los Traidores 3 : 4 La Traffic FC
20-11-2019 22:00 QLT 2 : 0 Mala Fama
20-11-2019 21:00 Aston Birra 8 : 1 Escalada FC
18-11-2019 23:00 Fecha Libre 2 : 5 El 12
18-11-2019 22:00 Guerreros FC 2 : 2 Chingolo
18-11-2019 21:00 El Obrero 7 : 2 O'Higgins
18-11-2019 20:00 La 25 - : - Chingolo City
Fecha 2
14-11-2019 22:00 Don Alberto FK 2 : 2 Deportivo Malvinas
Fecha 1
14-11-2019 20:00 Mala Fama 1 : 10 Escalada FC
Fecha 2
13-11-2019 23:30 La 25 - : - Nevado FC
13-11-2019 22:45 Fecha Libre 2 : 1 Frenahaybache New FC
13-11-2019 22:00 Los Traidores 5 : 1 QLT
13-11-2019 21:00 El Diecisiete 5 : 1 Barrio La Carne
12-11-2019 22:00 La Traffic FC 2 : 1 Bunker FC
11-11-2019 23:00 Torino FC 0 : 4 El Obrero
11-11-2019 22:00 Chingolo 3 : 2 El 12
11-11-2019 21:00 O'Higgins 0 : 2 Chingolo City
11-11-2019 20:00 Guerreros FC 4 : 5 Aston Birra
Fecha 1
08-11-2019 22:00 El Obrero 4 : 3 El Diecisiete
07-11-2019 23:00 Bunker FC 4 : 1 El 12
07-11-2019 22:00 Fecha Libre 1 : 12 Los Traidores
07-11-2019 20:00 Deportivo Malvinas 5 : 2 Nevado FC
06-11-2019 22:00 Guerreros FC 8 : 6 Frenahaybache New FC
04-11-2019 23:00 Chingolo City 4 : 3 Torino FC
04-11-2019 20:00 Chingolo - : - QLT
04-11-2019 20:00 Barrio La Carne - : - Don Alberto FK
04-11-2019 20:00 La Traffic FC - : - Aston Birra
04-11-2019 20:00 Ilaza 3 : 0 O'Higgins