Print

Fixture

Fecha 8
22-08-2019 20:00 Chingolo City - : - Puntin FC
21-08-2019 23:00 Los Peces del Infierno - : - La 10 del Sur
21-08-2019 22:00 Deportivo Malvinas - : - Q.R.X
21-08-2019 21:00 Pamplona - : - Que Épocas
19-08-2019 22:00 Juventud Unida 2 : 4 Guerreros FC
19-08-2019 21:00 Deportivo Degradé 1 : 8 Monte Chingolo
19-08-2019 20:00 Kamet FC 4 : 6 Achaval FC
Fecha 7
15-08-2019 23:00 La 10 del Sur 0 : 2 Q.R.X
15-08-2019 22:00 Monte Chingolo 3 : 2 Que Épocas
15-08-2019 20:00 Achaval FC 0 : 1 Pamplona
12-08-2019 22:30 Deportivo Degradé 3 : 5 Chingolo City
12-08-2019 21:30 Deportivo Malvinas 6 : 2 Juventud Unida
12-08-2019 20:30 Kamet FC 3 : 9 Guerreros FC
12-08-2019 19:30 Los Peces del Infierno 0 : 3 Puntin FC
Fecha 6
08-08-2019 23:00 Kamet FC 2 : 0 La 10 del Sur
08-08-2019 22:00 Los Peces del Infierno 2 : 8 Monte Chingolo
08-08-2019 20:00 Pamplona 5 : 3 Q.R.X
05-08-2019 22:30 Deportivo Degradé 2 : 7 Guerreros FC
05-08-2019 21:30 Deportivo Malvinas 2 : 1 Chingolo City
05-08-2019 20:30 Achaval FC 0 : 4 Que Épocas
05-08-2019 19:30 Puntin FC 1 : 4 Juventud Unida
Fecha 5
01-08-2019 23:00 Deportivo Degradé 2 : 0 La 10 del Sur
01-08-2019 22:00 Chingolo City 1 : 4 Guerreros FC
01-08-2019 20:00 Pamplona 1 : 2 Kamet FC
30-07-2019 22:00 Q.R.X 1 : 6 Que Épocas
29-07-2019 22:00 Juventud Unida 3 : 4 Monte Chingolo
29-07-2019 21:00 Achaval FC 3 : 2 Los Peces del Infierno
29-07-2019 20:00 Deportivo Malvinas 2 : 2 Puntin FC
Fecha 4
26-07-2019 20:00 Chingolo City 2 : 0 La 10 del Sur
25-07-2019 22:00 Pamplona - : - Deportivo Degradé
25-07-2019 20:00 Juventud Unida - : - Achaval FC
23-07-2019 22:00 Deportivo Malvinas 4 : 5 Guerreros FC
22-07-2019 22:00 Puntin FC 1 : 6 Monte Chingolo
22-07-2019 21:00 Que Épocas 11 : 2 Kamet FC
22-07-2019 20:00 Q.R.X 5 : 5 Los Peces del Infierno
Fecha 3
18-07-2019 23:00 Monte Chingolo 2 : 0 La 10 del Sur
18-07-2019 22:00 Guerreros FC 7 : 0 Achaval FC
18-07-2019 20:00 Que Épocas 1 : 7 Chingolo City
15-07-2019 22:00 Deportivo Malvinas 3 : 3 Los Peces del Infierno
15-07-2019 21:00 Kamet FC 2 : 1 Deportivo Degradé
15-07-2019 20:00 Puntin FC 2 : 4 Q.R.X
Fecha 2
04-07-2019 23:00 Chingolo City - : - Achaval FC
04-07-2019 22:00 Q.R.X - : - Deportivo Degradé
04-07-2019 21:00 Deportivo Malvinas 3 : 3 Kamet FC
01-07-2019 22:00 Guerreros FC 6 : 4 Monte Chingolo
01-07-2019 21:00 Que Épocas 8 : 2 Los Peces del Infierno
01-07-2019 20:00 Puntin FC 7 : 2 La 10 del Sur
Fecha 1
27-06-2019 23:00 Q.R.X - : - Chingolo City
27-06-2019 22:00 Puntin FC - : - Achaval FC
27-06-2019 21:00 Que Épocas - : - Deportivo Degradé
24-06-2019 22:00 Guerreros FC 6 : 2 La 10 del Sur
24-06-2019 21:00 Kamet FC 6 : 4 Los Peces del Infierno
24-06-2019 20:00 Deportivo Malvinas 2 : 7 Monte Chingolo