Print

Fixture

Fecha 9 - El Porvenir
12-10-2019 21:00 Abu Lamay - : - Sefuder FC
12-10-2019 20:00 Al Toque Perro - : - Los del Norte
12-10-2019 19:00 Deportivo Sur - : - La T
12-10-2019 18:00 Los Santis - : - Los Pibes
Fecha 9 - INTERZONAL - El Porvenir
12-10-2019 17:00 Juventud Unida de Caraza - : - Villa Obrera FC
Fecha 9 - Peñarol
12-10-2019 16:00 Quién los trajo? - : - Deportivo Malvinas
Fecha 9 - El Porvenir
12-10-2019 16:00 La Carmela - : - Ilaza
Fecha 9 - Peñarol
12-10-2019 15:00 San Carlos Jr - : - Chingolo
Fecha 9 - El Porvenir
12-10-2019 15:00 Kolpin FC - : - Barrio Obrero
12-10-2019 14:00 El 20 FC - : - Mitre FC
12-10-2019 13:00 Avellaneda FC - : - Zenit FC
Fecha 8 - El Porvenir
05-10-2019 21:00 Los del Norte 2 : 0 Juventud Unida de Caraza
Fecha 8 - INTERZONAL - El Porvenir
05-10-2019 20:00 La Carmela 2 : 9 Mitre FC
Fecha 8 - El Porvenir
05-10-2019 19:00 Deportivo Malvinas 0 : 3 Deportivo Sur
05-10-2019 18:00 Zenit FC 7 : 1 Quién los trajo?
05-10-2019 17:00 Ilaza 2 : 1 Los Santis
Fecha 8 - Peñarol
05-10-2019 16:00 La T 3 : 2 Villa Obrera FC
Fecha 8 - El Porvenir
05-10-2019 16:00 El 20 FC 2 : 7 San Carlos Jr
Fecha 8 - Peñarol
05-10-2019 15:00 Sefuder FC 2 : 8 Barrio Obrero
Fecha 8 - El Porvenir
05-10-2019 15:00 Abu Lamay 2 : 1 Al Toque Perro
05-10-2019 14:00 Kolpin FC 4 : 3 Chingolo
05-10-2019 13:00 Los Pibes 9 : 1 Avellaneda FC
Fecha 7 - El Porvenir
28-09-2019 21:00 Abu Lamay 9 : 3 Kolpin FC
28-09-2019 20:00 Los del Norte 3 : 1 Sefuder FC
28-09-2019 19:00 Quién los trajo? 2 : 2 La Carmela
28-09-2019 18:00 La T 1 : 4 Zenit FC
28-09-2019 17:00 Avellaneda FC 4 : 3 Los Santis
Fecha 7 - Peñarol
28-09-2019 16:00 Barrio Obrero 4 : 4 San Carlos Jr
Fecha 7 - El Porvenir
28-09-2019 16:00 Al Toque Perro 6 : 2 Juventud Unida de Caraza
Fecha 7 - INTERZONAL - Peñarol
28-09-2019 15:00 Deportivo Malvinas 4 : 1 El 20 FC
Fecha 7 - El Porvenir
28-09-2019 15:00 Ilaza 3 : 1 Deportivo Sur
28-09-2019 14:00 Chingolo 2 : 10 Mitre FC
28-09-2019 13:00 Villa Obrera FC 3 : 9 Los Pibes
Fecha 6 - El Porvenir
21-09-2019 21:00 Abu Lamay 5 : 2 Barrio Obrero
21-09-2019 20:00 Zenit FC 6 : 4 Los Santis
21-09-2019 19:00 San Carlos Jr 7 : 1 Sefuder FC
21-09-2019 18:00 Los Pibes 4 : 4 La Carmela
21-09-2019 17:00 Chingolo 4 : 4 Los del Norte
Fecha 6 - Peñarol
21-09-2019 16:00 Villa Obrera FC 0 : 9 Deportivo Sur
Fecha 6 - El Porvenir
21-09-2019 16:00 El 20 FC 2 : 0 Juventud Unida de Caraza
Fecha 6 - Peñarol
21-09-2019 15:00 La T 3 : 2 Quién los trajo?
Fecha 6 - El Porvenir
21-09-2019 15:00 Al Toque Perro 5 : 5 Mitre FC
21-09-2019 14:00 Deportivo Malvinas 3 : 5 Avellaneda FC
Fecha 6 - INTERZONAL
21-09-2019 13:00 Ilaza 8 : 2 Kolpin FC
Fecha 5 - El Porvenir
14-09-2019 21:00 El 20 FC 2 : 4 Abu Lamay
14-09-2019 20:00 Los Santis 3 : 2 La Carmela
14-09-2019 19:00 Deportivo Sur 2 : 0 Zenit FC
14-09-2019 18:00 Mitre FC 5 : 4 Los del Norte
14-09-2019 17:00 Juventud Unida de Caraza 1 : 21 San Carlos Jr
Fecha 5 - INTERZONAL (peñarol)
14-09-2019 16:00 La T 6 : 2 Sefuder FC
Fecha 5 - El Porvenir
14-09-2019 16:00 Quién los trajo? 2 : 4 Los Pibes
Fecha 5 - Peñarol
14-09-2019 15:00 Barrio Obrero 3 : 2 Chingolo
Fecha 5 - El Porvenir
14-09-2019 15:00 Al Toque Perro 4 : 3 Kolpin FC
14-09-2019 14:00 Villa Obrera FC 0 : 2 Deportivo Malvinas
14-09-2019 13:00 Ilaza 6 : 2 Avellaneda FC
Fecha 4 - El Porvenir
07-09-2019 22:00 Quién los trajo? 2 : 0 Avellaneda FC
07-09-2019 21:00 Villa Obrera FC 2 : 5 La Carmela
07-09-2019 20:00 Los del Norte 3 : 8 Abu Lamay
07-09-2019 19:00 Deportivo Sur 11 : 2 Los Santis
Fecha 4 - INTERZONAL
07-09-2019 18:00 San Carlos Jr 6 : 0 Zenit FC
Fecha 4 - El Porvenir
07-09-2019 17:00 Mitre FC 10 : 1 Kolpin FC
Fecha 4 - Peñarol
07-09-2019 16:00 Barrio Obrero 11 : 1 Juventud Unida de Caraza
Fecha 4 - El Porvenir
07-09-2019 16:00 Deportivo Malvinas 6 : 6 Los Pibes
Fecha 4 - Peñarol
07-09-2019 15:00 El 20 FC 7 : 1 Sefuder FC
Fecha 4 - El Porvenir
07-09-2019 15:00 Chingolo 1 : 10 Al Toque Perro
07-09-2019 14:00 La T 4 : 6 Ilaza
Fecha 3 - El Porvenir
31-08-2019 19:45 La Carmela 5 : 2 Zenit FC
31-08-2019 18:45 Sefuder FC 1 : 5 Mitre FC
31-08-2019 17:45 Quién los trajo? 5 : 3 Villa Obrera FC
31-08-2019 16:45 Los Santis 2 : 3 Deportivo Malvinas
Fecha 3 - Peñarol
31-08-2019 15:45 Chingolo 6 : 6 Juventud Unida de Caraza
Fecha 3 - El Porvenir
31-08-2019 15:45 Los del Norte 2 : 5 Barrio Obrero
Fecha 3 - Peñarol
31-08-2019 14:45 Avellaneda FC 0 : 2 La T
Fecha 3 - El Porvenir
31-08-2019 14:45 Ilaza 5 : 4 Los Pibes
31-08-2019 13:45 Al Toque Perro 1 : 1 El 20 FC
31-08-2019 12:45 San Carlos Jr 4 : 1 Kolpin FC
Fecha 3 - INTERZONAL
29-08-2019 20:45 Deportivo Sur 6 : 2 Abu Lamay
Fecha 2 - El Porvenir
24-08-2019 21:00 La Carmela 0 : 3 Deportivo Sur
24-08-2019 20:00 Zenit FC 4 : 0 Deportivo Malvinas
24-08-2019 19:00 Juventud Unida de Caraza 0 : 6 Abu Lamay
Fecha 2 - INTERZONAL
24-08-2019 18:00 Avellaneda FC 3 : 8 Los del Norte
Fecha 2 - El Porvenir
24-08-2019 17:00 Kolpin FC 1 : 3 El 20 FC
Fecha 2 - Peñarol
24-08-2019 16:00 Ilaza 2 : 1 Villa Obrera FC
Fecha 2 - El Porvenir
24-08-2019 16:00 Mitre FC 4 : 0 San Carlos Jr
Fecha 2 - Peñarol
24-08-2019 15:00 Sefuder FC 2 : 10 Chingolo
Fecha 2 - El Porvenir
24-08-2019 15:00 Los Santis 4 : 1 Quién los trajo?
24-08-2019 14:00 Barrio Obrero 2 : 2 Al Toque Perro
24-08-2019 13:00 Los Pibes 3 : 0 La T
Fecha 1 - El Porvenir
10-08-2019 20:20 Zenit FC 3 : 7 Ilaza
10-08-2019 19:30 San Carlos Jr 0 : 4 Abu Lamay
10-08-2019 18:40 Los del Norte 1 : 1 Kolpin FC
10-08-2019 17:50 Mitre FC 4 : 5 Barrio Obrero
10-08-2019 17:00 Villa Obrera FC 3 : 4 Avellaneda FC
10-08-2019 16:10 Juventud Unida de Caraza 7 : 0 Sefuder FC
Fecha 1 - Peñarol
10-08-2019 15:30 Deportivo Malvinas 1 : 3 La Carmela
Fecha 1 - El Porvenir
10-08-2019 15:20 La T 3 : 5 Los Santis
Fecha 1 - Peñarol
10-08-2019 14:30 El 20 FC 4 : 3 Chingolo
Fecha 1 - El Porvenir
10-08-2019 14:30 Quién los trajo? 3 : 7 Deportivo Sur
Fecha 1 - INTERZONAL
08-08-2019 16:30 Al Toque Perro - : - Los Pibes